Auswahl von gebauten Referenzobjekten der letzten 15 Jahre.
1994 Uzeda, Altstätten
1998 Uehle - DeBoni, Schaan
1998 Jäger, Mauren
1998 Scherrer, Salez
1998 Hoppeler, Gams
1999 Wüst-Hardegger, Gams
1999 Gächter, Rüthi
1999 Enzler, Balgach
1999 Dürr, Gams
1999 Ammann, Widnau
1999 Dörnen, Rüthi
2000 Ritter-Schächle, Eschen
2000 Schurte, Sevelen/Rans
2001 Liag, Altstätten
2001 Lechtenböhmer, Rüthi
2001 Hoch-Matt, Triesen
2001 Bach-Rutz, Buchs
2001 Hilti-Hardegger, Schaan
2001 Holzhacker, Schaan
2002 Perry, Buchs
2002 Greuter-Zingg, Buchs
2003 Pedrazzini, Eschen
2003 Meier-Franceschini, Eschen
2003 Kaiser-Schwägler, Schaanwald
2003 Hoch, Triesen
2003 Heeb, Sevelen
2003 Fischli, Schellenberg
2003 Halim, Altstätten
2003 Bolter, Buchs
2003 Sieber-Beck, Mauren
2004 Hangartner-Marxer, Eschen
2004 Ospelt-Hofer, Eschen
2004 Mock-Vetsch, Sennwald
2004 Wille, Triesen
2004 Dang, Gams
2005 Matt Esther, Mauren
2005 Rehak, Triesen
2005 Schreiber-Gassner, Mauren
2005 Senti, Mauren
2006 Hanselmann-Malin, Buchs
2006 Patzen Widnau
2006 Wille-Stump, Schaanwald
2007 Ritter, Mauren
2007 Sieber-Matt, Mauren
2008 Hoop, Eschen
2008 Weissenhofer-Hasler, Eschen
2009 Biedermann, Eschen
2009 Brunhart,Bieri, Balzers
2009 Hutter-Balmer, Oberegg
2009 Kühnis-Bont, Oberriet
2009 Senti, Cavalera, Mauren
2010 Brunhart Sven, Balzers
2010 Fuchs, Triesen
2010 Mullis-Weisshaupt, Appenzell
2010 Ospelt-Hofer, Triesen
2010 Matt, Mauren
2011 Buschor-Hartmann, Rüthi
2011 Bieberschulte, Eschen
2011 Kobler-Gautschi, Oberriet
2011 Senti-Read, Mauren
2012 Egger, Gais
2012 Gassner, Schellenberg
2012 Schreiber, Balgach
2013 Marxer, Mauren
2013 Ritter, Mauren
2013 Dörflinger, Schaanwald
2013 Kaiser, Mauren
2013 Plörer - Matt, Schaanwald
2013 Vogt, Balzers
2013 Hutter, Eichberg
2013 Paul, Fontnas-Wartau
2013 Brunhart-Kindle, Triesen
2013 Straub, Rüthi
2014 Haziri, Altstätten
2014 Velagic, Rüthi
2015 Schwarber, Au
2015 Frei, Marbach
2016 Rupf, Salez
2016 Rietzler, Triesen
2018 Gomez, Mauren
2018 Altenöder, Gamprin
2018 Rechsteiner/Auer, Balzers
2018 Höhener-Gashi, Gais
2018 Hutter/Lichtenstern, Widnau
1999 Matt Marock, Mauren
2001 Marxer-Büchel, Ruggell
2004 Hönig-Kaufmann, St. Gallen
2007 Lindenpark, Widnau
2007 ROMAG, St.Gallen
2008 Neusüss, Eschen
2009 Keller, Buchs
2009 Kramer, Gams
2009 Quellparkt A+B, Sennwald
2009 Sternabrugg, Widnau
2010 Blumenfeld, Widnau
2010 Lindenhof, Altstätten
2010 Lindenhof 2, Altstätten
2010 Gjura, Widnau
2011 Felsbach, Gams
2011 Quellpark C, Sennwald
2011 Sonnenzeit, Altstätten
2012 Forster, Triesen
2012 Quellpark D, Sennwald
2012 Terrasse, Widnau
2013 Quellpark E, Sennwald
2013 Pfauenhalde, Berneck
2013 Wüst, Oberriet
2014 Ammann, Oberriet
2015 Lampert, Mauren
2015 Rebenblick, Berneck
2015 Wing, Altstätten
2015 Plüss, Altstätten
2016 Lenherr-Pfister, Triesen
2016 Schreiber-Foser-Hilbrand, Mauren
2016 Felsenburg, Altstätten
2016 Belside, Au
2017 Schraner, Mauren
2018 Hüppi - Ferrari, Rorschacherberg
2018 Altenöder, Gamprin
2018 Rohrer, Planken
2018 Feldwiesenstrasse, Altstätten
1998 Waffen Büchel, Altstättten
1998 Kirchgemeindehaus, Altstätten
2001 Haus VIVA Bauleitung, Altstätten
2001 AB Bahnhof, Altstätten
2004 Fahnenfabrik, Sevelen
2008 Spenglerei Gschwend, Altstätten
2010 Lindenhof, Altstätten
2011 Alpacahof Lindt
2013 WBW Werkstätten Rhyboot, Altstätten
2013 WBW Sicherheitszentrum, Weinfelden
2014 AGVS, St. Gallen
2014 WBW Fischereizentrum SG, Steinach
2014 WBW Kindergarten Blattacker, Heerbrugg
2015 Garage Bergerspeed, Altstätten
2015 WBW Betriebsgebäude, Altstätten
2016 WBW Pfarreigebäude St. Maria, Ins
2017 Bürogebäude Forstwerkhof, Vaduz
2017 Savannenanlage Walter Zoo, Gossau
2018 Löwenanlage Walter Zoo, Gossau
1995 St. Galler Kantonalbank, Altstätten
1997 Buschor, Altstätten
2000 Weder, Marbach
2000 Grabherr, Lüchingen
2001 Schreinerpool, St. Gallen
2001 Hoch Triesen
2001 Büchel-Gantner, Vaduz
2003 Scharnagl, Flumserberg
2003 Scharnagl, Unterentfelden
2004 Eggenberger, Grabs
2004 Eisenbart, Widnau
2004 Walser, Schaan
2005 Heeb, Balzers
2005 Weder, Altstätten
2007 Biene Bank, Altstätten
2007 Forster, Triesen
2007 Köppel AG, Marbach
2011 Matt, Mauren
2012 Schneider, Altstätten
2013 Lindenhof 2, Altstätten
2013 Freund, Eichberg
2014 Rosenke-Senti, Mauren
2014 Cavalera-Senti, Mauren
2015 Schreiber, Mauren
2015 Scheiwiler, Altstätten
2015 Perry, Buchs
2016 Scherrer-Reich, Salez
2016 Nold, Triesen
2017 Kühnis, Freienbach
2017 Berger, Altstätten
2018 Eisenhut, Altstätten
2018 Knapp, Heerbrugg